PCM World Cup – Hall of Fame

ROAD

Road – Solo

Road Gold Silver Bronze
2002 Gatomon
2004 Gatomon
2005 best-ladder matt joensdif
2006 the_lancer Bavarian Vincestar
2007 Davis Hush CicloPolizzi
2008 Gouffran_LTL MJ91 Chuck
2009 Paul_Boogerd Adams55 Frensh_Revolution
2010 Tremades Frensh_Revolution Campioneregionale
2011 Bubbadj Daniano Andy_Schleck_Frank
2012 Job1994 Driesje13 den_berre
2013 josepereira Appeltaart NabilouNibali
2014 Ghosty Phoenix Nvdb
2015   Gimox Phoenix   Edkking

Road – Team

Road Gold Silver Bronze
2012 Germania Olanda Belgio
2013 Portogallo Italia Germania
2014 Team Unito 3 Francia 2 Portogallo 1
2015   Portogallo 1 Belgio Germania

TRACK

Scratch – Solo

Scratch Gold Silver Bronze
2010 Ghosty_92 Campioneregionale Stijn_D-V2
2011 -stinos94- ps freak Nilea
2012 xXMajesticoXxx http://i0.wp.com/www.rbr-online.it/gp/templates/rbr-online/flags/nl.png?resize=18%2C12 Appe1taart McQueen
2013 http://i0.wp.com/www.rbr-online.it/gp/templates/rbr-online/flags/nl.png?resize=18%2C12 Lehmay Josepereira Michiel 910715
2014 Scuderia nclJente Joao11
2015 Phoenix Dinli Edk

Eliminazione – Solo

Elimination Gold Silver Bronze
2009 Joem Jorrick-JoJo kevinv
2010 Armstrong_POR Ghosty_92 stinooo
2011 Bobja1995 psfreak Lux-A-Schleck
2012 josepereira Bobja1995 psfreak
2013 Kadi ElContador josepereira
2014 JohnVino MonsieurKauwg jotafef
2015 JohnVino Highroad Killouu28

Corsa a Punti – Solo

Points Race Gold Silver Bronze
2010 Adams55 Campioneregionale Jimpeltje
2011 Michiel910715 Nilea Ghosty_92
2012 Larsen4en Michiel910715 http://i1.wp.com/www.rbr-online.it/gp/templates/rbr-online/flags/dk.png?resize=18%2C12 Duquaz
2013 http://i1.wp.com/www.rbr-online.it/gp/templates/rbr-online/flags/dk.png?resize=18%2C12 Waterblast nathan100 StijnDV
2014 SirBoston Pliox Appeltaart
2015 Damianocunego96 Thetotor Duquaz

Keirin – Solo

Keirin Gold Silver Bronze
2009 Gheto_1 barcanoord the_sim_eraser
2010 ITA_Alste Cruetrue Gheto_1
2011 JurgenDeHeld Herminator92 Shadow59
2012 http://i1.wp.com/www.rbr-online.it/gp/templates/rbr-online/flags/no.png?resize=18%2C12 Nimsk Jonathan Michiel910715
2013 Appeltaart StijnDV Lehmay
2014 SirBoston josepereira Horse
2015 Pliox josepereira Chrischi

200 TT – Solo

200m Gold Silver Bronze
2010 stinooo Scuderia Laguia_73
2011 Job1915 Michiel910715 Scuderia
2012 Kanarie373 http://i2.wp.com/www.rbr-online.it/gp/templates/rbr-online/flags/de.png?resize=18%2C12 xXMajesticoXxx http://i2.wp.com/www.rbr-online.it/gp/templates/rbr-online/flags/de.png?resize=18%2C12 Chrischi
2013 iManiak Kauwgomballenboom StijnDV
2014 Appeltaart josepereira http://i2.wp.com/www.rbr-online.it/gp/templates/rbr-online/flags/de.png?resize=18%2C12 Chrischi
2015 Lenhohnn Johnvino Duquaz

Omnium – Solo

Omnium Gold Silver Bronze
2011 Bobja1995 Michiel910715 -stinos94-
2012 Bobja1995 Michiel910715 Job1994
2013 Michiel910715 josepereira Appeltaart
2014 JohnVino Pliox Bart
2015 josepereira Scuderia Johnvino

Scratch – Team

Scratch Gold Silver Bronze
2011 Belgio Francia http://i0.wp.com/www.rbr-online.it/gp/templates/rbr-online/flags/nl.png?resize=18%2C12 Olanda
2012 Germania Belgio Polonia
2013 Belgio http://i0.wp.com/www.rbr-online.it/gp/templates/rbr-online/flags/nl.png?resize=18%2C12 Olanda Germania
2014 Belgio 1 Francia 2 Portogallo 1
2015 Germania Team Unito 2 Belgio

Eliminazione – Team

Elimination Gold Silver Bronze
2011 Francia Belgio Germania
2012 Belgio Germania Francia
2013 Olanda Portogallo Belgio
2014    Benelux 1 Portogallo 2 Germania 1
2015 Belgio Francia 1 Danimarca

Corsa a Punti – Team

Points Race Gold Silver Bronze
2011 Germania Olanda Belgio
2012 Germania Belgio Portogallo
2013 Germania Olanda Belgio
2014 Francia 2 Belgio 1 Portogallo 2
2015 Portogallo 1 Team Unito 2 Francia 1

Keirin – Team

Keirin Gold Silver Bronze
2011 Belgio Francia Olanda
2012 Olanda Belgio Germania
2013 Belgio Portogallo Germania
2014 Portogallo 1 Belgio 1 Team Unito 3
2015 Portogallo 1 Francia 1   Portogallo 2

200 TT – Team

200m Gold Silver Bronze
2011 Belgio Olanda Francia
2012 Belgio Olanda Spagna
2013 Belgio Germania Portogallo
2014 Danimarca I Team Unito I Portogallo I
2015 Danimarca I   Francia 1 Francia 2

Omnium – Team

Omnium Gold Silver Bronze
2011 Belgio Francia Olanda
2012 Belgio Olanda Germania
2013 Portogallo Francia Olanda
2014    Benelux I Belgio I Germania I
2015    Francia 1 Belgio Danimarca